Landesskiverband NÖ
Landesskiverband NÖ
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verband
Anmelden
Anmelden
NÖ RAIFFEISEN CLUB NWC
Rennen 1
15.01.2023 09:45
3345 Göstling an der Ybbs
Hochkar
Routenplaner
Sportart
Ski Alpin
Disziplin
Riesenslalom
Genehmigungsnummer
2AL026P
Veranstalter
Landesskiverband NÖ
Durchührender Verein
SCHICLUB GÖSTLING-HOCHKAR
Ergebnis
1
Franziska Paumann
1
Lorenz Schachinger
1
Dominic Berger
1
Romy Sykora
2
Angelika Dallhammer
3
Gabriel Dallhammer
3
Laurent Wurzer
3
Valerie Therese Körber
4
Sarah Hopfgartner
4
Bastian Bayer
4
Julia Haidler
4
Philip Huber
5
Tanja Bichler
6
Maria Doupovec
7
Marco Rohregger
10
Jonas Berger
Vollständige Ergebnisliste
Fotos veröffentlicht
129922
130708
130709
130710
130711
130712
130713
130714
130715
130716
130717
130718
130719
130720
130721
130722
130723
130724
130725
130726
130727
130728
130729
130730
130731
130732
130733
130734
130735
130736
130737
130738
130739
130740
130741
130742
130743
130744
130745
130746
130747
130748
130749
130750
130751
130752
130753
130754
130755
130756
130757
130758
130759
130760
130761
130762
130763
130764
130765
130766
130767
130768
130769
130770
130771
130772
130773
130774
130775
130776
130777
130778
130779
130780
130781
130782
130783
130784
130785
130786
130787
130788
130789
130790
130791
130792
130793
130794
130795
130796
130797
130798
130799
130800
130801
130802
130803
130804
130805
130806
130807
130808
130809
130810
130811
130812
130813
130814
130815
130816
130817
130818
130819
130820
130821
130822
130823
130824
130825
130826
130827
130828
130829
130830
130831
130832
130833
130834
130835
130836
130837
130838
130839
130840
130841
130842
130843
130844
130845
130846
130847
130848
130849
130850
130851
130852
130853
130854
130855
130856
130857
130858
130859
130860
130861
130862
130863
130864
130865
130866
130867
130868
130869
130870
130871
130872
130873
130874
130875
130876
130877
130878
130879
130880
130881
130882
130883
130884
130885
130886
130887
130888
130889
130890
130891
130892
130893
130894
130895
130896
130897
130898
130899
130900
130901
130902
130903
130904
130905
130906
130907
130908
130909
130910
130911
130912
130913
130914
130915
130916
130917
130918
130919
130920
131151
131152
131153
131154
131155
131156
131157
131158
131159
131160
131161
131162
131163
131164
131165
131166
131167
131168
131169
131170
131171
131172
131173
131174
131175
131176
131177
Startliste
4
Franziska Paumann
6
Sarah Hopfgartner
9
Maria Doupovec
13
Tanja Bichler
14
Julia Haidler
16
Valerie Therese Körber
20
Romy Sykora
22
Angelika Dallhammer
28
Bastian Bayer
31
Thomas Heigl
32
Dominic Berger
38
Alexander Hofer
45
Jonas Berger
47
Marco Rohregger
48
Valentin Fahrngruber
52
Laurent Wurzer
53
Philip Huber
57
Gabriel Dallhammer
60
Paul Pfeffer-Redl
61
Lorenz Schachinger
65
Stephan Besendorfer
Vollständige Startliste
Rennablauf
08:00
Startnummernausgabe
09:45
Rennbeginn
production