Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja BICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
2010 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) | (60) | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Emma GUSNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2010 | 620 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Sarah HOPFGARTNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 480 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Helene HENKE
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 145 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Paula SCHEUCHEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2010 | 95 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska PAUMANN
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 700 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Hannah FRÜHWALD
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 580 | 80 | 80 | - | (80) | 100 | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Marie HABERFELLNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 440 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lea DORFMEISTER
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 205 | - | 45 | NIZ | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Lara BACHLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Valentina SONNLEITNER
SV St. Georgen/R |
2009 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerie Therese KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 700 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Julia HAIDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 560 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Helena LANGSENLEHNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 420 | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Carolin SEIS
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 410 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (50) | 60 | (50) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelika DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2007 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Romy SYKORA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 620 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (80) |
3 |
Annalena HALPER
SK Lackenhof |
2007 | 460 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (50) | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Emily LEICHTFRIED
WSV Lunz |
2007 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lilly GEISCHLÄGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2007 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Marie SEIS
WSV Lunz |
2006 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (45) | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | (45) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lea HAIDLER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 580 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | - | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Nora SCHEINHART
SK Lackenhof |
2006 | 490 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | - | (40) |
4 |
Paulina PRIELER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2006 | 460 | (45) | (NAS) | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | (50) | 60 |
5 |
Chiara SEMMELMEYER
SK Lackenhof |
2006 | 425 | 60 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | 100 | (NAS) | 60 | (45) |
6 |
Emilia SANDHOFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 335 | 40 | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 640 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander SYKORA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 420 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | - | NAS |
3 |
Marco ROHREGGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 410 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | DIS | 100 | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Laurent WURZER
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | 400 | 100 | 100 | NAS | - | (NAS) | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | 80 |
5 |
Adrian SCHACHINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 375 | 40 | (36) | 100 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | - | 50 |
6 |
Samuel KREMPL
U. VB Purgstall |
2010 | 220 | - | 40 | DIS | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 80 | DIS |
7 |
Leo BRANDECKER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 72 | - | 32 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Kilian KAMMERHOFER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2010 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Matthias HEIM
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Oliver TASCHL
SC Bruendl |
2010 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bastian BAYER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 620 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (50) | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 60 | (50) |
2 |
Dominic BERGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 600 | 80 | (60) | (60) | (60) | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Matteo PRIELER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 510 | (45) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | (50) | (45) | 60 |
4 |
Gabriel SYKORA
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 435 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | - | 100 |
5 |
Tobias SCHAGERL
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 385 | (40) | 45 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 45 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Tobias BÜBL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 280 | (32) | (26) | 50 | 50 | 32 | (29) | 36 | 40 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Marco GLINZ
U. VB Purgstall |
2009 | 266 | 36 | 29 | (NIZ) | - | 36 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Elias BLAMAUER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2009 | 172 | 50 | 40 | - | - | NAS | 32 | - | NAS | 50 | - |
9 |
Thomas HEIGL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 157 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 45 | 32 | - |
10 |
Johannes KÖBERL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2009 | 97 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Finn BÖHM
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 81 | - | 36 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul WEBER
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | 680 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (NAS) |
2 |
Tim JAGERSBERGER
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) | 80 | (60) | (50) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Gabriel DALLHAMMER
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 510 | (50) | (45) | 60 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Stephan BESENDORFER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 460 | 60 | 60 | (45) | 50 | (50) | 60 | 80 | 100 | 50 | (40) |
5 |
Elias WURZER
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | 340 | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | (40) | (36) | 45 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Simon DAXAUER
U. VB Purgstall |
2008 | 311 | (32) | 40 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 50 |
7 |
Ferdinand GUSNER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2008 | 296 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 45 | (NAS) | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Ferdinand FALLMANN
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 201 | 36 | 29 | - | - | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Jonas PECHHACKER
WSV Lunz |
2008 | 61 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Mathias TEUFEL
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2008 | 61 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Tobias HENÖCKL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2008 | 58 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Paul TSCHAK
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico ANDERST
SC Nordwald |
2007 | 640 | - | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Samuel RAMMEL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 640 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Lorenz SCHACHINGER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2007 | 500 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | (60) | (50) | 80 | - | 60 |
4 |
Lorenz HARAUER
WSV Lunz |
2007 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Leonhard WEISS
Schidorf Kirchbach |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Leon SCHEIKL
Schidorf Kirchbach |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 13.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 3.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephan KOCH
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 700 | 100 | (100) | 100 | 100 | (100) | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Alexander SPACIL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 560 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 |
3 |
Lukas BACHMAYR-HEYDA
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2006 | 440 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NAS) | 100 | (NIZ) | 40 | (NAS) | 60 |
4 |
Viktor PFANNENSTILL
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
2006 | 270 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 60 | (NAS) | - | 60 | (NAS) | 50 |
5 |
Jakob JAGERSBERGER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2006 | 175 | 40 | 45 | - | - | NAS | - | DIS | 45 | - | 45 |
6 |
Emilian GADE
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2006 | 145 | 45 | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Daniel HENKE
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
2006 | 85 | NAS | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Tobias LAMERANA
SC GREINSFURTH |
2006 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas TASCHL
SC Bruendl |
2006 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |